Skip to product information
The Distinguished Omega Set

Extra item description

The Distinguished Omega Set

Sale price  $139.50 Regular price  $155.00 SAVE 10%
  • 16oz Large-Format Organics
  • Hand-Whipped Small Batches
  • Paraben-Free Formulation
  • Concentrated Barber-Grade Strength
The Distinguished Omega Set

Verified Purchase

The Omega Standard

This Kit Includes;

16oz Organic Shampoo

16oz Organic Body Wash

16oz Organic Conditioner

4oz Organic Oil Based Pomade

1oz Organic Beard Oil

How To Use

Shampoo; Pop the top, dispense a metric slickton onto your palm (amount will vary based on hair length & thickness), lather up, rinse off. 

Body Wash; Pop the top, dispense a metric slickton onto your palm or bath scrub, lather up, rinse off.

Conditioner; Pop the top, dispense a metric slickton onto your palm (amount will vary based on hair length & thickness), lather up, comb hair through with fingers or comb, rinse off.  

Oil Based Pomade; Depending on shine and hold desired, rub a small amount between palms until pomade melts and spread evenly in hair. Style with comb or fingers. If applied to dry hair, you will receive a stronger hold. If applied to wet hair, you will receive a medium hold 

Beard Oil; Depending on the length of beard, use droplet to dispense oil onto palm and rub evenly in the beard. Best styled with a comb after beard oil is applied.

Ingredients + Craftsmanship

Our organic shampoo and body wash are formulated with hand-whipped botanicals and essential oils. No synthetic fillers, sulfates, or parabens - just concentrated power that respects your skin and hair.

Discreet Shipping

Orders are processed within 24 hours. We offer complimentary shipping on the Omega Set within the continental US. 30-day returns on unused items.